Monday, September 30, 2013


Do you know the feeling when the bull shit on you when you did nothing wrong? Yes I felt it. I wasn't able to counter back cause I don't know if it was really my fault or what. I couldn't. So I've been stuffing all these bull full of shit to myself. Instead of screaming out loud by counter attack (LOL) I cried. Stupid isn't it? Cause all the shit were stuffed into me, I couldn't let it all out. 

Even I let it out no one will understand. So why bother even let the others or force others to understand my shit-ness I've been through. Its not like they would exactly know or knew how I feel. Anyway this bull full of shit isn't going to last longer. But of course these shit wouldn't directly disappeared in a minutes. 

I wanted to curse everyone here in my life. But I couldn't do it. Cause I feel bad even saying vulgar words. I think I couldn't handle it anymore. I'm wanna cry till I'm satisfied. lol. I just want to get out of this place. Anyone lend me a shoulder? 

Till then,
Cheers and God Bless

Wednesday, September 25, 2013

Week before Oct

Short update for what I've been doing these day. Its gonna be fucking October in 1 more week! How time flies. Same as usual, working the shit out and online everyday. Oh I just started writing stories 2 stories to be precise. I had so many inspiration lately. lol can anyone tell me where to sell stories to entertainment agency?

And my trip to KL on Oct is going to be AWESOME! Please be awesome lol. This is the best year for me. Cause there's event on the day I'm going to KL CHURPOUT Event! OMG so fucking excited already.

All the thing we planned ahead we're cancelled just because I wanted to attend churpout event. Thanks to my bff for compromising with my plan! Best bff and travelling partner ever! Its my first time attending this big event. I've been wanting to go to this event since last year. And luck is on my side! I hope I could meet other bloggers as well take lotsa picture.

And have lotsa fun! Super excited for the event and the day to arrive. Hope everything goes on smoothly. Praying for good weather, praying for our plan to go on smoothly, hope we can had a blast! Anyone going?? ;) Hope to meet lotsa people!

Till then,
Cheers and God Bless

Thursday, September 19, 2013


1. Happiness

Tears of happiness when my mom gave me the best 21th Birthday surprise ever. The best ever. That's when my first tear drop was from the right eye. 

2. Frustration

Finally of all these months I've been enduring, I've finally broke down for like 2 to 3 mins of hatred and frustration towards my shit job life. This is where tears fell down from both of my eyes together. 

3. Pain

For the first time ever in my life, I feel the pain of heart broken. So pain that my chest hurts like needle poking all over it. Don't get it wrong. It was a dream. A vivid dream. So surreal that I decided to create the stories that makes my heart so pain and heart broken.(the main story of it, is where and how I get so heart broken)  This is where tears fell down from the left of my eye first. 

P/S : Anyone wanna make my stories to a real movie?? I am willing to sell the stories so Imma not going to publish here. T&C Apply. I haven't finish the stories yet lol. Do contact me

Till then,
Cheers and God Bless

Thursday, September 5, 2013

Reaction Post : G-DRAGON - 삐딱하게 (CROOKED)

Ok guys, I'm not really a fan of G-dragon itself but since everyone is raving all over the internet so I joined in the crowd. lol Basically I'm writing this post while listening to the song Crooked shown above. 

My reaction towards the M/V was okay for me. High fashion, very unique, great location (does this even included???)  Overall it was really good. I really love this song, nice catchy tone and sounds like lotsa fun. But nearly in the end of the M/V GD cried. OMG who cares if he cries. I did read a few of the comment and some from my friends as well and they seems to be so emotional about it. 

Most of the comment we're like "lemme hug u T.T" "OMG I SO SAD" "Don't cry" "I feel so sad for him" etc etc I'm really sorry if I offended you guys and sound so sarcastic which it is. Cause maybe I don't really understand the lyric nor know what is he singing about! At least I did try to search meaning of it and understand a bit. But I did know that he's currently very emotional. LOL based on the Coup D'etat song and this as well. I don't like Coup D'etat anyway, it sound so weird. 

But after reading most of the comment and understand few lyrics. Yes I do feel sad about him and I feel like comforting GD but its because everyone is making me absorb into it with all the comment. Which makes him look really emotional and sad and needed to be comfort. -.-

Anyway it was really a good music! 4/5 rating! :)

*All are based on my own opinion, if you have anything to comment about feel free! But it doesn't mean I will reply especially those that feel offended by my post*

Till then,
Cheers and God Bless

Sunday, September 1, 2013

September 2013

I cannot believe 2013 is going to end in 4 months time. Its like I haven't had enough time to really enjoy 2013. All I do now was working from monday to saturday sunday is the day I get to relax but its not enough.  I need more holiday and free time to really see, feel and enjoy my life. At this age like this I should be travelling, to see the world. I hope I can soon be able to travel. So much in desperate to travel.

Anyone wanna go Korea to study Korean?? I was planning eh but I has no one to accompany with. I need to brave up and go alone someday. I need a friend who is not skeptical in anything and able to go with the flow without any complain. Making spontaneous decision and able to travel freely. Too much realistic inserted in everyone lately. Even myself as well so I can't complain too much either. :( Lots of mixed feelings as well.

I blank out a lot lately. Just staring at the screen or wall for no reason, when I realized it, it was just nothing but I stressed about it. Weird huh? Anyway I got to hang out with Coulson for 2 days. Uncle and Aunt was back for a short while and brought Coulson to beaches. We had fun, small family gathering. :)

Cutie Pie but super naughty boy!

Till then,
Cheers and God Bless